Stay Updated

    Like us on Facebook

User Panel

  • Register or Login

  • User's Profile Page

    You must login to see your profile
    Title

    A Haunted House Soundtrack List

    A Haunted House Movie (2013) Soundtrack List – Tracklist – OST – Listen to Original Theme Music from the Motion Picture, film score list, all songs list – playlist, who sings them, including end credits.

    A Haunted House Soundtrack Information:

    Andy Ross was chosen as the music supervisor for the 2013 horror-comedy “A Haunted House”. Ross has done work on more than one successful movies, such as “The Grey”, “Unknown”, “The Losers” and “Super”.
    The soundtrack features songs from different artists, including Hoezart and Breakspeare, James Langford and many more.

    Below you can view the complete A Haunted House Soundtrack list:

    1 Turn It Up [Explicit]
    - Chris Classic, Venom
    2 Freak Me [Explicit]
    - Dayy
    3 Bad Boy [Explicit]
    - Taylr Renee
    4 Pussy Strong [Explicit]
    - The Fonkies
    5 The Grind – In a Haze [Explicit]
    - Hoezart and Breakspeare, Winston Cartier
    6 Shake It [Explicit]
    - James Langford
    7 Hey Now [Explicit]
    - James Langford
    8 Girl I Want You [Explicit]
    - Dayy, Shane Kanoa
    9 Pass Me the Rizla [Explicit]
    - Diggy Ronson
    10 Over Population [Explicit]
    - AkA
    11 The Grind [Explicit]
    - Hoezart and Breakspeare
    12. “El Toro del Norte’
    Written by: Rick Balentine (ASCAP)
    Performed by: Rick Balentine (ASCAP)

    A Haunted House Film Information:

    Genere: Comedy, Horror
    Release Date: 11 January 2013 (USA)
    Length: 86 minutes

    Director: Michael Tiddes
    Writers: Marlon Wayans, Rick Alvarez
    Stars: Marlon Wayans, Essence Atkins and Marlene Forte

    Plot:
    Malcolm and Kisha move into their dream home, but soon learn a demon also resides there. When Kisha becomes possessed, Malcolm – determined to keep his sex life on track – turns to a priest, a psychic, and a team of ghost-busters for help.

    Listen to A Haunted House Soundtrack songs:

    Below you can listen to some of the songs from the “A Haunted House” Soundtrack:

    Turn It Up


    How do you rate this soundtrack?
    1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)

    You can share this soundtrack , if you enjoyed it.

    FavoriteLoadingFavorite
    Listen to free radio and find all the songs:

    Comment on this page. Discuss soundtracks, reviews and your opinion. Ask or answer questions about the songs or scenes. Helping each other means helping yourself :)

    Your opinion is very important. Thank you! Please Register or login to remove the security check.

    Soundtrack Information


    Buy the soundtrack on   Buy it on Amazon
    Category A Haunted House Movie (2013)
    A Haunted House Movie (2013) Soundtrack
    NameComplete Soundtrack List

    Picture/Poster Cover

    A Haunted House Soundtrack List

    Official Trailer / Soundtrack